Loading…
SCHEDULES
Below is the timetable for all live events today. All times are UK timezone.
UK current time is on Wednesday, 26-Jan-2022
St George and St Teresa Church (Dorridge), Birmingham

Office of Readings: 7.15am Morning Prayers: 7.30am Mass: 10.00am (Weekly)

7:15 am
St George and St Teresa Church (Dorridge), Birmingham

Office Of Readings: 7.15am Morning Prayers: 7.30am Mass: 10.00am 7:15am - Weekl (Weekly)

7:15 am
Dominican Community, Claddagh

MaSS (Weekly)

7:20 am
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Sandymount

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 am
Church of the Assumption, Tullamore

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:45 am
Franciscan Friary, Athlone

Morning Mass (Weekly)

8:00 am
St Mary Of The Rosary, Nenagh

Daily Mass (Weekly)

8:00 am
St John's Parish Church, Kilkenny

Morning Mass (Weekly)

8:00 am
Holy Cross Roman Catholic Church, Carshalton

Daily Mass (Weekly)

8:00 am
St Edward's Church (Selly Park), Birmingham

Rosary (Weekly)

9:00 am
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Yardley Wood, Birmingham B13 0EU

Mass

9:00 am
Slane Parish, Slane

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Our Lady & All Saints, Stourbridge

Public Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Christ the King Church, Cooleragh

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Church of the Most Holy Trinty, Bunclody

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
St John's Church, Middletown

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Church of The Sacred Heart, Ballyclare

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
St. Brigid's Parish Church, Kildare Town

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
St Thomas More Church, Coventry

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
St Patricks Church, Cullyhanna

Mass (Weekly)

9:00 am
Corpus Christi, Headington

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:10 am
St. Conleth's Parish, Newbridge

Rosary (Weekly)

9:10 am
St Elizabeths Church, Coventry

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:15 am
Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria, Droitwich

Holy Mass (Weekly)

9:15 am
Corpus Christi Church, Moyross

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:15 am
St Mary & St Thomas More, Cannock

Mass (Wednesday 9:15am) (Weekly)

9:15 am
St Joseph's (The Moorland Sanctuary) Withnell, Chorley

Mass (Weekly)

9:25 am
St Patricks, Kilkenny

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Belturbet Church, Belturbet

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Mary and St Benedict's Church, Coventry

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Church of the Sacred Heart and St. Brigid, Kilcullen

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Edward's Church (Selly Park), Birmingham

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St John The Evangelist Church, Ballinteer

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Michael Church, Ballinasloe

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St. Patrick’s Church, Maghera

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Eunan's Church, Raphoe

Exposition of the Most Blessed Sacrament (Weekly)

9:30 am
St John & Trea Church, Moneymore

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St. James' Church, Kilbeggan

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Patrick's Church, Cushendun

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St. Conleth's Parish, Newbridge

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Christ the King Church, Coventry

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Church of the Assumption, Pomeroy

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Saint Ambrose Barlow, Birmingham

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Kilmovee

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Moycullen

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
Mary, Mother of God Church, Daingean, Co Offaly

Mary, Mother of God Church (Weekly)

9:30 am
St MacNissi's, Randalstown

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Mary's Church, Granard

Daily Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St Mary's Church, Kildress

Mass (Weekly)

9:30 am
St. Oliver Plunkett Church (Renmore),

Rosary (Weekly)

9:35 am
St Patrick’s Church (Clonleigh Parish), Lifford

Wednesday Rosary (Weekly)

9:40 am
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Yardley Wood, Birmingham B13 0EU

Rosary

9:40 am
Cathedral of the Annunciation & St Nathy, Ballaghaderreen

Parish Rosary (Weekly)

9:40 am
Dominican Community, Claddagh

Morning Prayer (Weekly)

9:40 am
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Oxfordshire

Morning Prayer (Weekly)

9:45 am
The Servite Priory, Benburb

Morning Prayer (Weekly)

9:45 am
St Augustines Church, Abbeyside

10am Mass

9:55 am
Paróiste Naomh Mhuire, Dingle

10.00am Mass (Weekly)

9:55 am
St Joseph's Church, Monaghan

DAILY MASS (Weekly)

10:00 am
Killannin Parish, Rosscahill, Co. Galway,

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Christ the King Church (Salthill), Galway

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Patrick’s Church (Clonleigh Parish), Lifford

Wednesday Morning Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Our Lady of Lourdes, Dublin, Dublin

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Sandymount

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Galway

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Our Lady of the Assumption Church, Newcastle

Liturgy of the Word with Holy Communion (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of St Nicholas of Myra, Francis Street Parish, Dublin 8 D08C7W7

Eucharistic Service (Church open till noon for prayer) (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Patrick's Church, Ballyhaunis

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Bartholomew's Church, Kildorrery

Mass & Rosary

10:00 am
St Saviour’s Church, Lewisham

Holy Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Joseph's Church, Glanmire

Liturgy of the Word (Weekly)

10:00 am
Abbeyknockmoy Parish - Church of the Immaculate Conception, Brooklodge, Tuam

Weekday Mass

10:00 am
Bayside Parish Church, Dublin

Morning Mass

10:00 am
Church Of St Patrick (Saul), Downpatrick

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Joseph the Artisan Catholic Church, Bonnybrook/Coolock

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Senan’s Church, Kilrush

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of St John the Baptist, Galbally

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Saint Patrick's, Claudy, Claudy

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Patrick's and St. Brigid's Church, Ballycastle

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Holy Cross Church, Kenmare

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary & St Peters Church, Arklow

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
The Servite Priory, Benburb

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St James' Church, Charlestown

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Michael’s Church, Portarlington

Celebration of Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 1), Cloghran

THESE TIME ARE ONLY ESTIMATED SERVICES CAN ARRIVE EARLIER OR LATER

10:00 am
Clondalkin Village Parish Church, Clondalkin

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 2), Cloghran

THESE TIME ARE ONLY ESTIMATED SERVICES CAN ARRIVE EARLIER OR LATER

10:00 am
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Scotshouse

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Paul's, Waterford

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. James' Church, Carracastle

Memorial to Saints Timothy and Titus - Mass in St. Joseph's Church, Rooskey

10:00 am
St. Fintan’s Parish Church, Dublin 13

Prayer Service (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Catholic Church (Our Lady of Reparation), Croydon

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Michael's Church, Rathmolyon

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Holy Cross Roman Catholic Church, Carshalton

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Fintan's Church Mountrath, Laois

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Cronan's Church, Swords

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Colman's Cathedral, Cobh

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Oliver Plunkett Church (Renmore),

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St John the Evangelist Kilbarrack / Foxfield, Greendale Road, Kilbarrack, Dublin 5.

Morning Mass 10am

10:00 am
Church of the Assumption, Kentstown

Wed 10am Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Church, Cushendall

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Gertrude's Church, Firies

Joseph & Elizabeth Lahr.

10:00 am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Carrickroe (Truagh Parish))

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Frosses (Inver), Frosses

Daily Mass

10:00 am
Middle Killeavy Newry,

Rosary (Wednesday) (Weekly)

10:00 am
Holy Family Parish, Kill Avenue

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Church, Glaslough

Morning Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Tuam Parish, Tuam, Co. Galway

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Ninnidh's Church Derrylin,

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Dublin 12

Morning Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Patrick's Church, Dungiven

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of the Assumption and st Columbanus and Gall, Dublin 6

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Castletownbere, Diocese Of Kerry

Private Intention.

10:00 am
Church of All Saints, Killasser

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of the Assumption , Killeeshil Parish, Tullyallen

Mass (Church of the Assumption Tullyallen via Webcam) (Weekly)

10:00 am
Cill Mhuire Church, Newbridge

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of the Guardian Angels, BLACKROCK

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Sacred Heart, Muff

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of St Therese, Banbridge

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Sacred Heart and St. Joseph Church, Coolaney

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Kiltale Church, Kiltale, Co. Meath

WEDNESDAY 10am MASS (Weekly)

10:00 am
Church of Our Lady Star of the Sea, Bundoran

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Holy Trinity Church, Cookstown

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Holy Cross Church, Dunfanaghy

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St. Teresa's Parish, Donore Avenue, Dublin 8

Mass of Sts Timothy & Titus

10:00 am
St Augustines Church, Abbeyside

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Oxfordshire

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Holy Spirit Parish Church, Kimmage, Dublin 12

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Church, Latnamard

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Parish Of Dungloe St Crona's, Dungloe

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Colmcille's Swords, Swords

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Patrick's Church, Trim

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Ann’s Church, Cheadle Hulme

No Mass This Day (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Mary's Church, Drumlish

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Cathedral of the Annunciation & St Nathy, Ballaghaderreen

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Dominican Community, Claddagh

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Our Lady Immaculate Church Darndale, Dublin 17

Daily Mass 10.00am (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Columba's Drung, Quigley's Point

Mass

10:00 am
St Oliver Plunkett Parish, Belfast

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Annes, Cranmore, Sligo

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Glenariffe Parish Church, Glenariffe

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St John Baptist, Swatragh

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Carlow Cathedral, Carlow

Weekday Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Agatha's Church, Clar (Tawnawilly Parish), Donegal

Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Glenfin

DAILY MASSES - JANUARY 24TH-29TH

10:00 am
Church of the Assumption, Tullamore

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:00 am
St Fiacre's Church, Loughboy

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:03 am
Olton Friary, Solihull

Holy Mass (Weekly)

10:15 am
Holy Cross Catholic Church, Bedford

Holy Hour: Exposition, Benediction and Rosary (Weekly)

10:15 am
Middle Killeavy Newry,

Daily Mass: Wednesday (Weekly)

10:30 am
St John's Parish Church, Kilkenny

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:30 am
St James' Church, Glenbeigh

Daily Mass (Weekly)

10:30 am
Church of the Most Holy Trinty, Bunclody

Funeral Mass : Mary Deegan (Nee Redmond)

11:00 am
Our Lady of the Assumption, Magherafelt

Daily Mass (Weekly)

11:00 am
St Agatha's Church, North William Street Parish, Dublin 1

11AM MASS WITH 10AM ADORATION , CHAPLET, ROSARIES & CONFESSIONS (Weekly)

11:00 am
Church of St Mary of the Angels, Beaufort

WEDNESDAY MASS

11:00 am
St Joseph's Church, Presentation Road, Galway

Daily Mass

11:00 am
St Patrick's Church, Castlerea

Mass (Weekly)

11:00 am
St Mary Of The Rosary, Nenagh

Daily Mass (Weekly)

11:00 am
St John the Evangelist, Tubbercurry

Eucharistic Adoration (Weekly)

11:00 am
Gardiner Street Parish, Dublin 1

Funeral Nora McCabe

11:00 am
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

PAUL GERARD ADDERLEY

11:40 am
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 1), Cloghran

Anne McCarthy (Cunninghams FD) Also check chapel 2 schedule incase services arrive together.

11:40 am
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 2), Cloghran

Anne McCarthy (Cunninghams FD)

11:40 am
St Dominic's Catholic Church, Waddon, Croydon

Funeral Mass - Mary Bradeley

11:55 am
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

THERESA MCDONAGH

12:00 pm
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 1), Cloghran

Daniel McCabe (Jennings FD) Also check chapel 2 schedule incase services arrive together.

12:00 pm
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 2), Cloghran

Daniel McCabe (Jennings FD)

12:00 pm
St Mary's Church, Ballyhea

Mass (Latin EF) (Weekly)

12:00 pm
Tourlestrane Parish, Drumartin

Daily Mass

12:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Angelus (Weekly)

12:00 pm
Church of Assumption, Jordanstown, Enfield

Funeral Mass - Catherine (Kitty) O’Hara - RIP

12:00 pm
St Osburg's Church, Coventry

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:10 pm
St Mary's Catholic Church (Our Lady of Reparation), Croydon

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:10 pm
St Mary of the Isle, Douglas

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:10 pm
St. Chad’s Cathedral, Birmingham

Wednesday Mass (Weekly)

12:15 pm
St. Alphonsus' RC Church (Barras), Glasgow

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:30 pm
St Patrick's Church, Dungiven

Liz McCloskey Funeral

1:00 pm
The Island Crematorium, Ringaskiddy

late Andrew Kovalchuk, Fordes Funeral Home, Soth Gate Bridge, Cork

1:00 pm
St Andrew's Cathedral, Glasgow

Daily Mass (Weekly)

1:00 pm
UHG Chapel, Galway

Daily Mass (Weekly)

1:05 pm
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

VILMA KURAUSKE

2:00 pm
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

PATRICIA MURPHY

2:20 pm
Church of St Mary of the Angels, Beaufort

WEDNESDAY ROSARY

2:30 pm
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

COLUMB FOGARTY

2:40 pm
St Mary's Church, Mullaghbawn

Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary (Weekly)

3:00 pm
Saint Patrick's, Claudy, Claudy

Divine Mercy (Weekly)

3:00 pm
St. Patrick's and St. Brigid's Church, Ballycastle

Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet (Weekly)

3:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Divine Mercy Chaplet (Weekly)

3:00 pm
The Island Crematorium, Ringaskiddy

Late Joan Howley, Condons Funeral Directors, Co. Tipperary

4:00 pm
The Servite Priory, Benburb

Evening Prayer (Weekly)

5:45 pm
Saint Patrick's, Claudy, Claudy

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Christ the King Church, Cooleragh

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria, Droitwich

Adoration and Benediction (Weekly)

6:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Olton Friary, Solihull

Holy Rosary - Live-Streamed Only (Weekly)

6:30 pm
Our Lady Star of the Sea and St Michael, Workington CA14 3EP

Mass (Weekly)

6:30 pm
St Annes, Cranmore, Sligo

Daily Mass (Weekly)

6:30 pm
St Mary's Catholic Church (Our Lady of Reparation), Croydon

Daily Mass (Weekly)

6:45 pm
Dominican Community, Claddagh

Evening Prayer & Rosary (Weekly)

6:45 pm
St Mary's Star of the Sea Church, Annagry

Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St Elizabeths Church, Coventry

Holy Rosary (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St. Gabriel's Retreat, The Graan, Enniskillen

Evening Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Immaculate Conception, Bicester (Archdiocese of Birmingham), Bicester

ROSARY (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St. Mary's Church, Cleator

Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Church of the Holy Rosary, Gneeveguilla

Mass Rathmore Church (See link further down the page) (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St Dominic's Catholic Church, Waddon, Croydon

Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Christ the King Church, Coventry

Rosary (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Naomh Fionán, Falcarragh

Weekday Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Dublin 12

Evening Pandemic Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St Josephs Church, Rathmore

Catholic Schools Week Mass 3

7:00 pm
St Josephs Church, Rathmore

Mass Rathmore Church (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St Finian's, River Valley Parish, Swords

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Church of the Holy Family, Ardara

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
Christ the King Church (Salthill), Galway

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Mary's Church, Mullaghbawn

Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Mary's Glasdrumman, Annalong

Evening Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Matthew's Church, Belfast

Novena Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Patrick's R.C Church, Loughguile

Mass and Novena to Our Mother of Perpetual Help (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Mary's Church, Granard

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Mary's Church, Maghera

Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Marys Church, Teemore

Daily Mass (Weekly)

8:00 pm
St Livinus Church, Newbliss

Mass (Weekly)

8:00 pm
St Patrick's R.C Church, Loughguile

Eucharistic Holy Hour (Weekly)

8:00 pm
St. Cronan's Church, Swords

Rosary and Night Prayer (Weekly)

8:30 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Night Prayer (Weekly)

10:00 pm
St Mary's Church, Latnamard

Mass (Weekly)

10:54 pm
Church of the Most Holy Trinty, "Bunclody"

Funeral Mass : Mary Deegan (Nee Redmond)

11:00 am
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

PAUL GERARD ADDERLEY

11:40 am
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 1), Cloghran

Anne McCarthy (Cunninghams FD) Also check chapel 2 schedule incase services arrive together.

11:40 am
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 2), Cloghran

Anne McCarthy (Cunninghams FD)

11:40 am
St Dominic's Catholic Church, Waddon, Croydon

Funeral Mass - Mary Bradeley

11:55 am
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

THERESA MCDONAGH

12:00 pm
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 1), Cloghran

Daniel McCabe (Jennings FD) Also check chapel 2 schedule incase services arrive together.

12:00 pm
Dardistown Cemetery (Room 2), Cloghran

Daniel McCabe (Jennings FD)

12:00 pm
St Mary's Church, Ballyhea

Mass (Latin EF) (Weekly)

12:00 pm
Tourlestrane Parish, Drumartin

Daily Mass

12:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Angelus (Weekly)

12:00 pm
Church of Assumption, Jordanstown, Enfield

Funeral Mass - Catherine (Kitty) O’Hara - RIP

12:00 pm
St Osburg's Church, Coventry

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:10 pm
St Mary's Catholic Church (Our Lady of Reparation), Croydon

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:10 pm
St Mary of the Isle, Douglas

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:10 pm
St. Chad’s Cathedral, Birmingham

Wednesday Mass (Weekly)

12:15 pm
St. Alphonsus' RC Church (Barras), Glasgow

Daily Mass (Weekly)

12:30 pm
St Patrick's Church, Dungiven

Liz McCloskey Funeral

1:00 pm
The Island Crematorium, Ringaskiddy

late Andrew Kovalchuk, Fordes Funeral Home, Soth Gate Bridge, Cork

1:00 pm
St Andrew's Cathedral, Glasgow

Daily Mass (Weekly)

1:00 pm
UHG Chapel, Galway

Daily Mass (Weekly)

1:05 pm
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

VILMA KURAUSKE

2:00 pm
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

PATRICIA MURPHY

2:20 pm
Church of St Mary of the Angels, Beaufort

WEDNESDAY ROSARY

2:30 pm
Newlands Cross Cemetery & Crematorium, Dublin 24

COLUMB FOGARTY

2:40 pm
St Mary's Church, Mullaghbawn

Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary (Weekly)

3:00 pm
Saint Patrick's, Claudy, Claudy

Divine Mercy (Weekly)

3:00 pm
St. Patrick's and St. Brigid's Church, Ballycastle

Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet (Weekly)

3:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Divine Mercy Chaplet (Weekly)

3:00 pm
The Island Crematorium, Ringaskiddy

Late Joan Howley, Condons Funeral Directors, Co. Tipperary

4:00 pm
The Servite Priory, Benburb

Evening Prayer (Weekly)

5:45 pm
Saint Patrick's, Claudy, Claudy

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Christ the King Church, Cooleragh

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria, Droitwich

Adoration and Benediction (Weekly)

6:00 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Rosary (Weekly)

6:00 pm
Olton Friary, Solihull

Holy Rosary - Live-Streamed Only (Weekly)

6:30 pm
Our Lady Star of the Sea and St Michael, Workington CA14 3EP

Mass (Weekly)

6:30 pm
St Annes, Cranmore, Sligo

Daily Mass (Weekly)

6:30 pm
St Mary's Catholic Church (Our Lady of Reparation), Croydon

Daily Mass (Weekly)

6:45 pm
Dominican Community, Claddagh

Evening Prayer & Rosary (Weekly)

6:45 pm
St Mary's Star of the Sea Church, Annagry

Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St Elizabeths Church, Coventry

Holy Rosary (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St. Gabriel's Retreat, The Graan, Enniskillen

Evening Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Immaculate Conception, Bicester (Archdiocese of Birmingham), Bicester

ROSARY (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St. Mary's Church, Cleator

Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Church of the Holy Rosary, Gneeveguilla

Mass Rathmore Church (See link further down the page) (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St Dominic's Catholic Church, Waddon, Croydon

Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Christ the King Church, Coventry

Rosary (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Naomh Fionán, Falcarragh

Weekday Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Dublin 12

Evening Pandemic Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St Josephs Church, Rathmore

Catholic Schools Week Mass 3

7:00 pm
St Josephs Church, Rathmore

Mass Rathmore Church (Weekly)

7:00 pm
St Finian's, River Valley Parish, Swords

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:00 pm
Church of the Holy Family, Ardara

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
Christ the King Church (Salthill), Galway

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Mary's Church, Mullaghbawn

Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Mary's Glasdrumman, Annalong

Evening Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Matthew's Church, Belfast

Novena Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Patrick's R.C Church, Loughguile

Mass and Novena to Our Mother of Perpetual Help (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Mary's Church, Granard

Daily Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Mary's Church, Maghera

Mass (Weekly)

7:30 pm
St Marys Church, Teemore

Daily Mass (Weekly)

8:00 pm
St Livinus Church, Newbliss

Mass (Weekly)

8:00 pm
St Patrick's R.C Church, Loughguile

Eucharistic Holy Hour (Weekly)

8:00 pm
St. Cronan's Church, Swords

Rosary and Night Prayer (Weekly)

8:30 pm
St Michael's Parish Church, Enniskillen

Night Prayer (Weekly)

10:00 pm
St Mary's Church, Latnamard

Mass (Weekly)

10:54 pm